Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Optical Line Protection System Card
  • Optical Line Protection System Card
  • 1. Optical line automatic switching protection 2. Real-time power monitoring3. Support automatic switching of primary and secondary routes
  • Shenzhen HTFuture Co., Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    EDFA Optical Amplifiers
  • EDFA Optical Amplifiers
  • C-band optical signal overall amplificationCovering the wavelength range of 1528 ~ 1565nmSupport systems to achieve different cross-section radio repeater transmission
  • Shenzhen HTFuture Co., Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Multi-Rate Dual Transponder
  • Multi-Rate Dual Transponder
  • Redundant Multi-Rate Dual Transponder This transponder is a 10G fiber to fiber 3R converter repeater and transponder. This transponder supports SFP+ to SFP+ or XFP to XFP fiber connections. 1+1 Automatic optical line Protection Switching is supported for
  • Shenzhen HTFuture Co., Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    4G Wireless Router with External Antenna
  • 4G Wireless Router with External Antenna
  • We offers a full line of high-performance feature-rich LTE Gateways with integrated voice support, advanced data services, and mobile service resilience in a single box solution. Whether connectivity is required for the home, small or branch office, or la
  • Shenzhen Junhaoyue Technology Co., Ltd.  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Rj45 4G LTE Wifi Router 12v
  • Rj45 4G LTE Wifi Router 12v
  • 370-4G-EC25AU also called rj45 4g LTE wifi router 12v from MikroTik is a 4G omnidirectionalantenna with an integrated 2.4GHz WiFi 802.11b/g/n Standard. The 4G signal covers a 360° area with multiband and has a gain of 2-4.5 dBi with transfer rates of 150M
  • Shenzhen Junhaoyue Technology Co., Ltd.  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Batimastat CAS 130370-60-4
  • Batimastat CAS 130370-60-4
  • 1.Product name: Batimastat 2.CAS: 130370-60-4 3.Specification and standard: 99%min, BP/EP/USP
  • XI’AN Mellon Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Optic SC/APC FTTH Fast Connector
  • Optic SC/APC FTTH Fast Connector
  • FTTH Fiber Optic SC/APC Fast Connector, Insertion Loss≤0.3dB, Return Loss≥55dB, SC/APC Type Connector, suitable for FTTH drop cable.
  • Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    WDM Transport System Equipment
  • WDM Transport System Equipment
  • Standard 1U, 19", 4 slotsCompact Intelligent Next-Generation Optical Transmission SystemThe HT6000 is a compact, high-capacity, low-cost OTN optical transmission system introduced by HTF.
  • Shenzhen HTFuture Co., Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Repeated Use SC/APC Fiber Connectors
  • Repeated Use SC/APC Fiber Connectors
  • Repeated Use SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors -SC/APC-Repeated Use-High Quality - (DT-FCSA-HQRA), Insertion Loss≤0.3dB, Return Loss≥50dB, SC/APC Type Connector, suitable for FTTH drop cable.
  • Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Network Management Card for DWDM
  • Network Management Card for DWDM
  • 1. Achieve local serial port monitor2. Remote SNMP network management3. OSC signal to achieve two-way transmission
  • Shenzhen HTFuture Co., Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Kitchen Plastic Stroage Organizer Boxes
  • Kitchen Plastic Stroage Organizer Boxes
  • High-quality Locking System: Double sealing treatment, moisture-proof and dust-proof, which assures food to stay fresh longer and keeps contents in containers secure.
  • Taizhou Dayi Industry & Trading Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Abiraterone Acetate Powder CAS 154229-18-2
  • Abiraterone Acetate Powder CAS 154229-18-2
  • 1.Product name: Abiraterone acetateOther name: 17-(3-pyridyl)-5,16-androstadien-3beta-acetate; zytiga 2.CAS: 154229-18-23.Specification & Standard: 99%min, Enterprise standard
  • XI’AN Mellon Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Roofing Tile Sheet Production Line
  • Roofing Tile Sheet Production Line
  • The PVC foamed roofing sheet extrusion machineThe production line consists of conical twin screw extruder and corresponding wavy board forming machine, haul-off unit and cutting unit. The production line can continuously produce UPVC colorful, season resi
  • Hangzhou POLYTECH Plastic Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    0.9mm SC/UPC Optic Fast Connector
  • 0.9mm SC/UPC Optic Fast Connector
  • 0.9mm SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector -SC/UPC-(DT-FC-SU.9), Insertion Loss≤0.3dB, Return Loss≥50dB, SC/APC Type Connector, suitable for 0.9mm diameter fiber optic cable.
  • Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Square Type Polishing Machine
  • Square Type Polishing Machine
  • Polishing procedure adopt mechanic button and Omron rotary relay. It makes the methodology quality be more controllable.
  • Shenzhen Fibtele Optical Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Round Type Polishing Machine
  • Round Type Polishing Machine
  • With high-precision machinery, independent of rotation and revolution motor complex to ensure the grinding Quality, uniformity and consistency.
  • Shenzhen Fibtele Optical Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Zircon Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • Zircon Ceramic Fiber Blanket
  • zirconium ceramic fiber blanket is a product that improves the high-temperature performance by adding zircon As the amount of zircon added increases, the high temperature performance of ceramic fiber blankets will get better Practice has proved that its u
  • Zibo Reftech Material Co.Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Bendamustine HCL CAS 3543-75-7
  • Bendamustine HCL CAS 3543-75-7
  • 1.Product name: Bendamustine HCL (Bendamustine Hydrochloride) 2.CAS: 3543-75-7 3.Specification and standard: 99%, Enterprise standard
  • XI’AN Mellon Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    Wireless Wifi Router 4G for Multiple Devices
  • Wireless Wifi Router 4G for Multiple Devices
  • Up to one Wireless WAN 4G/LTE modules can be set up, operating independently or as a fallback module.Up to one Wi-Fi 802.11ac module can be embedded on our in-vehicle advanced IP routers. Whether to increase the on-board WLAN capacity in high density envi
  • Shenzhen Junhaoyue Technology Co., Ltd.  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     
    310-360MHz 3dBi Fiberglass Omni Antennas
  • 310-360MHz 3dBi Fiberglass Omni Antennas
  • Extend the signal coverage in a 360-degree radiusTough and weatherproofHeavy duty mounting systemROHS compliant
  • Suzhou Ind-Booster Communication Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
  • Negotiable
    Inquiry
     «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   9   10   Next»   All 195 tips / 10 page 
     

     
    Top search this week
  •  25timessamsung
  •  2timesCovidien
  •  10timesveneer
  •  
    telephone:0591-8359622
     
    newProducts